Dynasty Rankings

Dynasty Rankings 2017-11-10T05:22:49+00:00
Composite
Mike Randle

Kevin Cutillo

Matt Audette

Jason Thomas

Riley Bymaster

Travis Teschner
Odell Beckham, Giants, WR1215122
Todd Gurley, Rams, RB2132531
DeAndre Hopkins, Texans, WR3446213
David Johnson, Cardinals, RB4353856
Antonio Brown, Steelers, WR5829348
Le'Veon Bell, Steelers, RB6774784
Ezekiel Elliott, Cowboys, RB75816135
Mike Evans, Buccaneers, WR86674614
Julio Jones, Falcons, WR91198999
Michael Thomas, Saints, WR101212101077
A.J. Green, Bengals, WR11131113121417
Amari Cooper, Raiders, WR12141519171013
Keenan Allen, Chargers, WR13191417111811
Alvin Kamara, Saints, RB14371012131612
Leonard Fournette, Jaguars, RB1591311153621
Kareem Hunt, Chiefs, RB16103515141518
Dalvin Cook, Vikings, RB17221616261125
Melvin Gordon, Chargers, RB18161714212724
Stefon Diggs, Vikings, WR19151921192233
Brandin Cooks, Rams, WR20181827162334
Devonta Freeman, Falcons, RB21212122222823
T.Y. Hilton, Colts, WR22173320202432
Christian McCaffrey, Panthers, RB23252224243027
Allen Robinson, Bears, WR24352044331210
Davante Adams, Packers, WR25342625183516
Corey Davis, Titans, WR26232726301929
Tyreek Hill, Chiefs, WR27243131232626
Travis Kelce, Chiefs, TE28412436281728
Rob Gronkowski, Patriots, TE29262352293215
Joe Mixon, Bengals, RB30304435272122
Alshon Jeffery, Eagles, WR31312938363319
Jordan Howard, Bears, RB32292529352939
Jarvis Landry, Browns, WR33403030252043
Doug Baldwin, Seahawks, WR34283223324138
Sammy Watkins, Chiefs, WR35203751342535
Dez Bryant, Cowboys, WR36274328384545
Aaron Rodgers, Packers, QB37364137413936
Carlos Hyde, Browns, RB38442841464346
Derrick Henry, Titans, RB39424618377630
LeSean McCoy, Bills, RB40433832444652
Adam Thielen, Vikings, WR41873648313420
Jay Ajayi, Eagles, RB42384934544244
Zach Ertz, Eagles, TE43634040434040
Mark Ingram, Saints, RB44713433495141
Demaryius Thomas, Broncos, WR45334272394450
Evan Engram, Giants, TE46493983483131
Russell Wilson, Seahawks, QB47454560426537
DeVante Parker, Dolphins, WR48395742535256
Golden Tate, Lions, WR49475349475748
Andrew Luck, Colts, QB50584761524747
Corey Coleman, Browns, WR51485546635065
Carson Wentz, Eagles, QB52594879455442
Lamar Miller, Texans, RB53535655605358
Tevin Coleman, Falcons, RB54736043514963
Jordy Nelson, Raiders, WR55325073708155
Mike Williams, Chargers, WR56566654656466
Emmanuel Sanders, Broncos, WR57467553716067
Michael Crabtree, Ravens, WR58575150727172
Sterling Shepard, Giants, WR59725847615888
JuJu Smith-Schuster, Steelers, WR608354454048116
Josh Doctson, Redskins, WR61777491563861
Randall Cobb, Packers, WR62527959835969
Jamison Crowder, Redskins, WR63647369667754
Hunter Henry, Chargers, TE64765965556782
Devin Funchess, Panthers, WR651136467647549
Duke Johnson, Browns, RB66786875597280
C.J. Anderson, Broncos, RB67629058748073
Marcus Mariota, Titans, QB685077639110353
Martavis Bryant, Steelers, WR69607088788364
Jameis Winston, Buccaneers, QB706910764775578
Marvin Jones, Lions, WR71956987683795
O.J. Howard, Buccaneers, TE728665101767359
Kelvin Benjamin, Bills, WR73678068828977
Ty Montgomery, Packers, RB7454115391087870
Donte Moncrief, Jaguars, WR75559489986371
Cam Newton, Panthers, QB767061787511179
Isaiah Crowell, Jets, RB776887577313357
Will Fuller, Texans, WR78937171629093
David Njoku, Browns, TE798289105906260
Jordan Matthews, Patriots, WR807410370969551
DeMarco Murray, Free Agent, RB815111974879968
Jordan Reed, Redskins, TE827599668511781
Greg Olsen, Panthers, TE8385621048913585
Ameer Abdullah, Lions, RB84619710912010275
Deshaun Watson, Texans, QB8565638058113190
Dak Prescott, Cowboys, QB861027296104105102
Jimmy Graham, Packers, TE871001001038198100
Derek Carr, Raiders, QB88991226210510499
Giovani Bernard, Bengals, RB899612684939796
Doug Martin, Raiders, RB90811435612212862
Cooper Kupp, Rams, WR91135671145766157
Tarik Cohen, Bears, RB92125818579114122
Marqise Lee, Jaguars, WR931068476101140105
Chris Godwin, Buccaneers, WR94124861299756121
Tyler Eifert, Bengals, TE956613410812611276
Tom Brady, Patriots, QB961018398119125101
Kyle Rudolph, Vikings, TE971099213310687108
Matthew Stafford, Lions, QB981129197118107111
Willie Snead, Saints, WR9979146901627983
Matt Ryan, Falcons, QB100901288113411990
Kenny Golladay, Lions, WR10111010211188122109
Theo Riddick, Lions, RB102941171361079694
Chris Thompson, Redskins, RB10315078829585154
John Ross, Bengals, WR1048810811611213787
Kirk Cousins, Vikings, QB10511198137110106110
Zay Jones, Bills, WR1069810911711113998
Tyrell Williams, Chargers, WR10710313594139100103
Pierre Garcon, 49ers, WR1088410611815313484
Chris Hogan, Patriots, WR109131888692154129
Robert Woods, Rams, WR110156931126988163
C.J. Prosise, Seahawks, RB1111141537713591112
Tyler Lockett, Seahawks, WR1129212512613212192
Marlon Mack, Colts, RB11312296130123108119
DeSean Jackson, Buccaneers, WR1149711811913313897
Cameron Meredith, Bears, WR115115132127115101113
Josh Gordon, Browns, WR116158522095070165
John Brown, Ravens, WR11710412414114011586
Eric Ebron, Colts, TE118105142132116124104
Drew Brees, Saints, QB119116116100154126114
Larry Fitzgerald, Cardinals, WR120-114124114143115
D'Onta Foreman, Texans, RB12114312792109120145
Jared Goff, Rams, QB12219676958474212
Terrelle Pryor, Jets, WR1238013316915213674
Rishard Matthews, Titans, WR124107120149131132106
Julian Edelman, Patriots, WR125120141123130118117
Jerick McKinnon, 49ers, RB12614911115310386153
Austin Hooper, Falcons, TE127126131102127148123
James White, Patriots, RB12812714593128151125
Samaje Perine, Redskins, RB12913713712280159135
Nelson Agholor, Eagles, WR130192821108693208
Laquon Treadwell, Vikings, WR131121149147138109118
Paul Richardson, Redskins, WR13214013612815882141
Delanie Walker, Titans, TE133134138134117131132
Jeremy Maclin, Free Agent, WR1349113916616114191
Eric Decker, Free Agent, WR1358916214215914989
Kenyan Drake, Dolphins, RB1362041101206769223
Jimmy Garoppolo, 49ers, QB137198959912561216
Aaron Jones, Packers, RB1381531051079992240
Robby Anderson, Jets, WR13919310111511368209
Dion Lewis, Titans, RB14017511212112184188
Curtis Samuel, Panthers, WR141132123143151155130
Thomas Rawls, Jets, RB142129184135144123128
Jack Doyle, Colts, TE143146129139124172149
Spencer Ware, Chiefs, RB144-121151177150124
Jamaal Williams, Packers, RB14517810410694206192
Bilal Powell, Jets, RB146136161164129157133
Kenneth Dixon, Ravens, RB147-140145169153127
Philip Rivers, Chargers, QB148142151138149163143
Ben Roethlisberger, Steelers, QB149-160158160127139
Rob Kelley, Redskins, RB150133168152156156131
Mohamed Sanu, Falcons, WR151117157113146193176
Marshawn Lynch, Raiders, RB152123178199137147120
Latavius Murray, Vikings, RB153145158146136171148
Dede Westbrook, Jaguars, WR15419011322410094206
Rex Burkhead, Patriots, RB155161144125143186169
Cameron Brate, Buccaneers, TE156148163157145175152
Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs, QB157152130208182110159
Malcolm Mitchell, Patriots, WR158141164159170166142
Chris Carson, Seahawks, RB159159147154148184167
Brandon Marshall, Giants, WR160128193200163152126
Kenny Britt, Patriots, WR161108203203199142107
Devontae Booker, Broncos, RB162165166192147116177
J.J. Nelson, Cardinals, WR163-181150171164138
Breshad Perriman, Ravens, WR164119192148200146-
DeAndre Washington, Raiders, RB165144167179166169146
T.J. Yeldon, Jaguars, RB166147173177164174151
Allen Hurns, Cowboys, WR167139223140179165140
Mike Gillislee, Patriots, RB168-172174167145-
Martellus Bennett, Free Agent, TE169118196165202144-
Mike Wallace, Ravens, WR170-170163172173150
Alex Collins, Ravens, RB17120285155102229221
Adrian Peterson, Free Agent, RB172-180170183160136
Jeremy Hill, Patriots, RB173-182167176167144
Kevin White, Bears, WR174-197144168177156
Kenny Stills, Dolphins, WR175162159180155188171
Matt Forte, Free Agent, RB176138187196201162137
Paul Perkins, Giants, RB177-188168203158134
Adam Shaheen, Bears, TE178185171220141129201
Eddie Lacy, Seahawks, RB179-190194178170147
Quincy Enunwa, Jets, WR180155177183204181162
Javorius Allen, Ravens, RB181160179185191185168
Jonathan Stewart, Giants, RB182-189188165183166
Tyler Boyd, Bengals, WR183154201182198179160
Andy Dalton, Bengals, QB184168185175173195179
Charles Sims, Buccaneers, RB185151208189197178158
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Jaguars, TE186166148249142130247
Cole Beasley, Cowboys, WR187157209178192182164
Ted Ginn Jr., Saints, WR188-175201150197181
Danny Woodhead, Ravens, RB189-191195157192175
Mitchell Trubisky, Bears, QB190183154161189213199
Jamaal Charles, Broncos, RB191-202198186176155
Terrance West, Ravens, RB192-206187184180161
Tyrod Taylor, Browns, QB193164194172207191174
Taywan Taylor, Titans, WR194172156206194201185
Wayne Gallman, Giants, RB195199155131188225217
Gerald Everett, Rams, TE196184165184174214200
Matt Breida, 49ers, RB197130169193185226218
ArDarius Stewart, Jets, WR198163183211206189172
Carlos Henderson, Broncos, WR199176174190193204189
Coby Fleener, Saints, TE200170211156209198182
James Conner, Steelers, RB201189150186187218205
Jalen Richard, Raiders, RB202167198212190194178
Frank Gore, Dolphins, RB203-195197196190173
LeGarrette Blount, Lions, RB204-225171175199183
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Texans, TE205181219160213209195
Taylor Gabriel, Falcons, WR206169216213208196180
Wendell Smallwood, Eagles, RB207171213205210200184
Kendall Wright, Bears, WR208174226215180203187
Michael Floyd, Vikings, WR209173200214211202186
Jason Witten, Cowboys, TE210-152176226224215
Julius Thomas, Free Agent, TE211-224210205187170
Tavon Austin, Rams, WR212179228181214207193
Blake Bortles, Jaguars, QB213191204173221219207
DeShone Kizer, Browns, QB214177227204212205191
Seth Roberts, Raiders, WR215180215216215208194
Chad Williams, Cardinals, WR216182220219217212198
Jermaine Kearse, Jets, WR217187205222218216203
Travis Benjamin, Chargers, WR218-229218195211197
Torrey Smith, Panthers, WR219188214223220217204
Jacquizz Rodgers, Buccaneers, RB220-217217216210196
Joe Williams, 49ers, RB221194199225222220210
Josh Reynolds, Rams, WR222210176236181238231
Jonnu Smith, Titans, TE223197186228225223214
Erik Swoope, Colts, TE224186230221219215202
Rico Gathers, Cowboys, TE225195231226223221211
Phillip Dorsett, Patriots, WR226200233207227227219
Bruce Ellington, Texans, WR227201212229228228220
Chris Conley, Chiefs, WR228-235191230232225
Dwayne Allen, Patriots, TE229-232227224222213
Amara Darboh, Seahawks, WR230205222231229231224
Rashard Higgins, Free Agent, WR231203234230-230222
Sam Bradford, Cardinals, QB232-244162237239238
Mack Hollins, Eagles, WR233219210251250168249
Josh Malone, Bengals, WR234209207235234237230
Eli Rogers, Steelers, WR235208218234233236229
Vance McDonald, Steelers, TE236206236232231233226
Braxton Miller, Texans, WR237218251248248161246
Zach Miller, Bears, TE238207238252-235228
Krishawn Hogan, Cardinals, WR239211239237235240232
Darren Sproles, Eagles, RB240-237233232234227
Jeremy McNichols, 49ers, RB241212240238236241233
Leonte Carroo, Dolphins, WR242217248202245248243
Shane Vereen, Giants, RB243213242240239243235
Terrance Williams, Cowboys, WR244-221241240244236
Dwayne Washington, Lions, RB245-241239238242234
Ricardo Louis, Browns, WR246215246244243246241
Mike Tolbert, Bills, RB247214245243242252239
Lance Kendricks, Packers, TE248216247245244247242
Charcandrick West, Chiefs, RB249-243242241245237
Ryan Mathews, Free Agent, RB250-249246246249244
Zach Zenner, Lions, RB251-250247247250245
Corey Grant, Jaguars, RB252-252250249251248
Updated 3/13/2018-Mike Randle
Updated 2/17/2018

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Jason Thomas

Mike Randle

Matt Audette

Riley Bymaster

JD Lape

Travis Teschner

Kevin Cutillo
Aaron Rodgers, Packers, QB11311311
Russell Wilson, Seahawks, QB22223222
Carson Wentz, Eagles, QB33172134
Andrew Luck, Colts, QB447941083
Deshaun Watson, Texans, QB558813446
Cam Newton, Panthers, QB6693145125
Jameis Winston, Buccaneers, QB7711658914
Jared Goff, Rams, QB88101571267
Marcus Mariota, Titans, QB99651011199
Jimmy Garoppolo, 49ers, QB1015417671111
Dak Prescott, Cowboys, QB1110511917178
Kirk Cousins, Vikings, QB1212151686713
Derek Carr, Raiders, QB13111441191816
Tom Brady, Patriots, QB141417131914510
Matthew Stafford, Lions, QB1513161212211612
Matt Ryan, Falcons, QB1616131018181017
Drew Brees, Saints, QB1718181417152015
Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs, QB1821122515131318
Mitchell Trubisky, Bears, QB1922202116201420
Philip Rivers, Chargers, QB2017191820192219
Ben Roethlisberger, Steelers, QB2119231921161521
Alex Smith, Redskins, QB2223292224222123
Andy Dalton, Bengals, QB2320212723252822
Tyrod Taylor, Browns, QB2424222025243124
Blake Bortles, Jaguars, QB2528242622232325
Joe Flacco, Ravens, QB2625262928302628
Sam Bradford, Cardinals, QB2726272427283030
Teddy Bridgewater, Jets, QB2829302826272432
Eli Manning, Giants, QB2927253133262727
Ryan Tannehill, Dolphins, QB3030342329292526
DeShone Kizer, Browns, QB3131313031342934
AJ McCarron, Bills, QB323233393231-29
Jacoby Brissett, Colts, QB333332383032-33
Trevor Siemian, Broncos, QB343728333735-35
Paxton Lynch, Broncos, QB353436353637-40
Josh McCown, Jets, QB364440403433-36
Mike Glennon, Cardinals, QB373835345136-39
Brett Hundley, Packers, QB383543413542-37
Cody Kessler, Browns, QB393938364939-41
Brian Hoyer, 49ers, QB404039375040-42
Davis Webb, Giants, QB414545474144-45
Brock Osweiler, Dolphins, QB424142445741-43
Nathan Peterman, Bills, QB434746484247-38
Tom Savage, Saints, QB444344425543-44
Chad Kelly, Broncos, QB4542-593858-31
Jay Cutler, Smoking Cigarettes, QB463637465446-60
Colin Kaepernick, Free Agent, QB47-47435638-50
Geno Smith, Chargers, QB484648494448-46
Cardale Jones, Chargers, QB494849503949-49
Carson Palmer, Free Agent, QB50--326045-59
Joshua Dobbs, Steelers, QB514950515350-47
C.J. Beathard, 49ers, QB525252544353-48
Ryan Fitzpatrick, Buccaneers, QB535041525951-52
Bryce Petty, Jets, QB545151534552-58
Kyle Sloter, Broncos, QB55--574056-55
Christian Hackenberg, Jets, QB565353554754-53
Blaine Gabbert, Cardinals, QB5754-564655-54
Brad Kaaya, Panthers, QB58--584857-51
Landry Jones, Steelers, QB5955-455259-57
Connor Cook, Raiders, QB6056-605860-56
Tony Romo, Free Agent, QB61----61--
Updated 3/13/2018 - Mike Randle
Updated 5/3/2018

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
JD Lape

Riley Bymaster

Kevin Cutillo

Mike Randle

Jason Thomas

Matt Audette

Travis Teschner
Todd Gurley, Rams, RB12111121
Le'Veon Bell, Steelers, RB21332342
Ezekiel Elliott, Cowboys, RB33445213
David Johnson, Cardinals, RB44224434
Alvin Kamara, Saints, RB57756555
Kareem Hunt, Chiefs, RB666143687
Leonard Fournette, Jaguars, RB7913677610
Dalvin Cook, Vikings, RB88571011108
Devonta Freeman, Falcons, RB951198999
Melvin Gordon, Chargers, RB101110898712
Christian McCaffrey, Panthers, RB111291012101214
Joe Mixon, Bengals, RB12158161312176
Jordan Howard, Bears, RB1314121114131418
Derrick Henry, Titans, RB1413211711141111
Mark Ingram, Saints, RB1510161317171515
LeSean McCoy, Bills, RB1617201516151319
Carlos Hyde, Browns, RB1719171218161816
Jay Ajayi, Eagles, RB1818182019191617
Tevin Coleman, Falcons, RB1920141920181921
Lamar Miller, Texans, RB2023192125212026
Duke Johnson, Browns, RB2121232223202227
Jerick McKinnon, 49ers, RB2240151827323513
Kenyan Drake, Dolphins, RB23162231422225-
Aaron Jones, Packers, RB2425322915273622
Tarik Cohen, Bears, RB2533302429252928
Chris Thompson, Redskins, RB2627252337302733
D'Onta Foreman, Texans, RB2722394122372323
C.J. Anderson, Broncos, RB2826262728443030
Dion Lewis, Titans, RB29292432432333-
Giovani Bernard, Bengals, RB3031274032293129
Isaiah Crowell, Jets, RB3138492631242824
Marlon Mack, Colts, RB3236342821383435
Theo Riddick, Lions, RB3328293533344432
Ty Montgomery, Packers, RB34472834393626-
Jamaal Williams, Packers, RB35243830483541-
C.J. Prosise, Seahawks, RB36373547304032-
DeMarco Murray, Free Agent, RB3739593624283736
Ameer Abdullah, Lions, RB3841423335453825
Doug Martin, Raiders, RB3959444326472120
James White, Patriots, RB40354045493924-
Samaje Perine, Redskins, RB4149434834263934
Rex Burkhead, Patriots, RB42343744524640-
Chris Carson, Seahawks, RB4332483755494645
Alex Collins, Ravens, RB44433325463191-
Thomas Rawls, Jets, RB4552366236484339
Bilal Powell, Jets, RB4653535138414541
Spencer Ware, Chiefs, RB4757523947594931
Devontae Booker, Broncos, RB4870315265334244
Kenneth Dixon, Ravens, RB4960504254564840
T.J. Yeldon, Jaguars, RB50424557515255-
Mike Gillislee, Patriots, RB5150635645555838
Latavius Murray, Vikings, RB52685550584250-
Rob Kelley, Redskins, RB53627154445047-
DeAndre Washington, Raiders, RB54615653535460-
Marshawn Lynch, Raiders, RB5548805863436737
Jeremy Hill, Patriots, RB56515461615856-
James Conner, Steelers, RB57754746506561-
Wayne Gallman, Giants, RB58715149666651-
Eddie Lacy, Free Agent, RB59566467416068-
Matt Breida, 49ers, RB6083685560625742
Adrian Peterson, Free Agent, RB61549260406166-
LeGarrette Blount, Lions, RB62585881675753-
Jonathan Stewart, Giants, RB63637766565362-
Paul Perkins, Giants, RB64556265687952-
Peyton Barber, Buccaneers, RB65456038-69107-
Elijah McGuire, Jets, RB66464671896374-
Jamaal Charles, Broncos, RB67657975596459-
Jalen Richard, Raiders, RB6876677272677643
Corey Clement, Eagles, RB69304169928988-
Frank Gore, Dolphins, RB70725770697071-
Charles Sims, Buccaneers, RB71676677647164-
Matt Forte, Free Agent, RB72697364-7370-
Javorius Allen, Ravens, RB73816159776873-
Terrance West, Ravens, RB74668176627463-
Danny Woodhead, Ravens, RB756411768575169-
Wendell Smallwood, Eagles, RB76737678707572-
Alfred Morris, Cowboys, RB77449382868854-
Shane Vereen, Giants, RB78776580737877-
Joe Williams, 49ers, RB79788273747779-
Chris Ivory, Bills, RB80798485757680-
Dwayne Washington, Lions, RB81807587768181-
Zach Zenner, Lions, RB82847089798278-
Jonathan Williams, Broncos, RB83749086718089-
De'Angelo Henderson, Broncos, RB84917893878465-
Ryan Mathews, Free Agent, RB8582858878-82-
Jeremy McNichols, 49ers, RB86857490809083-
Charcandrick West, Chiefs, RB87868684818584-
Darren Sproles, Eagles, RB88888883838686-
Jacquizz Rodgers, Buccaneers, RB89898979848787-
Darren McFadden, Free Agent, RB9087879182-85-
Orleans Darkwa, Giants, RB911109463-7297-
Matt Jones, Colts, RB92909192859695-
Benny Cunningham, Bears, RB93967298939794-
Andre Ellington, Texans, RB94959897919575-
Donnel Pumphrey, Eagles, RB95929594889290-
Tyler Ervin, Texans, RB96949796909492-
Lance Dunbar, Rams, RB9798100100959198-
Matthew Dayes, Browns, RB981066910810293104-
Kerwynn Williams, Cardinals, RB99979999949896-
Jeremy Langford, Free Agent, RB100939695--108-
Damien Williams, Dolphins, RB10111511074-83113-
Branden Oliver, Chargers, RB102991011019699100-
Cameron Artis-Payne, Panthers, RB10310210410498102101-
Kyle Juszczyk, 49ers, RB10410010210297101111-
Josh Ferguson, Colts, RB105105107107101-93-
Ka'Deem Carey, Bears, RB10610310510599103102-
Brian Hill, Falcons, RB107104106106100-103-
Tim Hightower, Free Agent, RB108101103103--115-
T.J. Logan, Cardinals, RB10912083111-105109-
Chris Johnson, Free Agent, RB110107111109103-105-
Malcolm Brown, Rams, RB111108108110104106106-
Alfred Blue, Texans, RB112109109112-104110-
Robert Turbin, Colts, RB113121118121-10799-
Kapri Bibbs, Free Agent, RB114118112119-100118-
Christine Michael, Colts, RB115114113116--112-
DeAngelo Williams, Free Agent, RB116111114113--120-
Elijah Hood, Free Agent, RB117112115114--119-
Rashad Jennings, Free Agent, RB118113116115--121-
Shaun Draughn, Free Agent, RB119116121117--116-
Robert Kelley, Redskins, RB120117120118--117-
Keith Marshall, Redskins, RB121119119120--114-
Updated 5/3/2018
Updated 3/13/2017 - Mike Randle

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Jason Thomas

Kevin Cutillo

Mike Randle

Riley Bymaster

Matt Audette

Travis Teschner
Odell Beckham, WR, Giants1111211
DeAndre Hopkins, WR, Texans2232122
Antonio Brown, WR, Steelers3323355
Julio Jones, WR, Falcons4555546
Mike Evans, WR, Buccaneers5446439
Michael Thomas, WR, Saints6674663
Amari Cooper, WR, Raiders71098794
Keenan Allen, WR, Chargers87810887
A.J. Green, WR, Bengals986710712
Davante Adams, WR, Packers10111313171110
Stefon Diggs, WR, Vikings1112129121318
Brandin Cooks, WR, Rams1291014181214
Tyreek Hill, WR, Chiefs13141712111711
Corey Davis, WR, Titans14161511141515
Allen Robinson, WR, Bears151911219198
T.Y. Hilton, WR, Colts16131917191017
Jarvis Landry, WR, Browns17151423131619
Adam Thielen, WR, Vikings18172015162913
Doug Baldwin, WR, Seahawks19181818211423
Alshon Jeffery, WR, Eagles20211616201822
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Steelers21232120252124
Sammy Watkins, WR, Chiefs22203127152221
Dez Bryant, WR, Cowboys23222725242026
Demaryius Thomas, WR, Broncos24242226233529
DeVante Parker, WR, Dolphins25273419262432
Golden Tate, WR, Lions26262631302725
Devin Funchess, WR, Panthers27332929273127
Michael Crabtree, WR, Ravens28402432352637
Josh Doctson, WR, Redskins29283928324231
Sterling Shepard, WR, Giants30303238382341
Josh Gordon, WR, Browns31252524397416
Will Fuller, WR, Texans32323722373345
Marvin Jones, WR, Lions33373533223844
Cooper Kupp, WR, Rams34292844345520
Mike Williams, WR, Chargers35353040363040
Jamison Crowder, WR, Redskins36363849313228
Jordy Nelson, WR, Raiders37342336533636
Corey Coleman, WR, Browns38313337432553
Emmanuel Sanders, WR, Broncos393942453328-
Nelson Agholor, WR, Eagles40444330404338
Kelvin Benjamin, WR, Bills41424146463435
Randall Cobb, WR, Packers424340474537-
Robert Woods, WR, Rams433847524246-
Chris Godwin, WR, Buccaneers44484550286534
Kenny Golladay, WR, Lions45455043495333
Jordan Matthews, WR, Patriots46475159513930
Martavis Bryant, WR, Steelers47413667474742
Chris Hogan, WR, Patriots484646356544-
Donte Moncrief, WR, Jaguars49495360294949
Marqise Lee, WR, Jaguars50514458624046
Robby Anderson, WR, Jets515349536054-
Cameron Meredith, WR, Bears52566248635643
Paul Richardson, WR, Redskins53706541485847
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jaguars54505656418839
Zay Jones, WR, Bills55525569545151
John Ross, WR, Bengals56544855725252
Larry Fitzgerald, WR, Cardinals575557347361-
Tyler Lockett, WR, Seahawks58595942616255
Tyrell Williams, WR, Chargers59626471524150
Rishard Matthews, WR, Titans605860395971-
DeSean Jackson, WR, Buccaneers616058635857-
Willie Snead, WR, Saints62736861505056
John Brown, WR, Ravens63636162666748
Laquon Treadwell, WR, Vikings64616974446954
Pierre Garcon, WR, 49ers656854735760-
Curtis Samuel, WR, Panthers666652706764-
Julian Edelman, WR, Patriots675767766959-
Kenny Stills, WR, Dolphins686972575577-
Terrelle Pryor, WR, Jets69676381844858
Mohamed Sanu, WR, Falcons706471669545-
Allen Hurns, WR, Cowboys717975686463-
Eric Decker, WR, Free Agent727173727766-
Taywan Taylor, WR, Titans73847051898357
Jeremy Maclin, WR, Free Agent747266658579-
Malcolm Mitchell, WR, Patriots757674797475-
Ted Ginn Jr., WR, Saints766578649181-
Kevin White, WR, Bears777585777668-
Quincy Enunwa, WR, Jets789080548878-
Carlos Henderson, WR, Broncos798377895685-
Breshad Perriman, WR, Ravens808883757970-
J.J. Nelson, WR, Cardinals817781858272-
Mike Wallace, WR, Ravens827876868376-
Tyler Boyd, WR, Bengals838688877180-
Cole Beasley, WR, Cowboys848290838082-
Brandon Marshall, WR, Giants857484788796-
ArDarius Stewart, WR, Jets869182848184-
Josh Reynolds, WR, Rams8781799768102-
Leonte Carroo, WR, Dolphins8896100807887-
Kenny Britt, WR, Patriots898789829292-
Tavon Austin, WR, Rams9092103889073-
Travis Benjamin, WR, Chargers9185104909386-
Amara Darboh, WR, Seahawks9295101997097-
Taylor Gabriel, WR, Falcons939396939991-
Kendall Wright, WR, Bears94801079610395-
Chris Conley, WR, Chiefs95981059110089-
Tajae Sharpe, WR, Titans96101106929490-
Torrey Smith, WR, Eagles97100949510294-
Phillip Dorsett, WR, Patriots98-1029410193-
Braxton Miller, WR, Texans991061081007599-
Chad Williams, WR, Cardinals100949810786107-
Mack Hollins, WR, Eagles101999210397103-
Michael Floyd, WR, Vikings102978798104113-
Eli Rogers, WR, Steelers10310297101106100-
Trent Taylor, WR, 49ers104898611898118-
Demarcus Robinson, WR, Chiefs10510491104108104-
Kasen Williams, WR, Browns106-10910210798-
Terrance Williams, WR, Cowboys10710599105109105-
Seth Roberts, WR, Raiders108-95109113109-
Bruce Ellington, WR, Texans10910793110114110-
Cordarrelle Patterson, WR, Patriots110-11211196111-
Kamar Aiken, WR, Colts111-110106110106-
Rashard Higgins, WR, Free Agent112-115114105101-
Sammie Coates, WR, Browns113-111108112108-
Ryan Switzer, WR, Cowboys114103114113111114-
Markus Wheaton, WR, Bears115-113112118112-
Jehu Chesson, WR, Chiefs116108116115115115-
Pharoh Cooper, WR, Rams117109117116116116-
Dorial Green-Beckham, WR, Free Agent118-118117119117-
Justin Hunter, WR, Steelers119-119119117119-
Updated 5/3/2018
Updated 3/13/2018 - Mike Randle

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Riley Bymaster

Kevin Cutillo

Travis Teschner

Jason Thomas

Mike Randle

Matt Audette
Travis Kelce, Chiefs, TE1121111
Rob Gronkowski, Patriots, TE2312233
Zach Ertz, Eagles, TE3254322
Evan Engram, Giants, TE4433445
Hunter Henry, Chargers, TE5545574
O.J. Howard, Buccaneers, TE6777687
David Njoku, Browns, TE768910512
Jimmy Graham, Packers, TE89913769
Greg Olsen, Panthers, TE91061191011
Jordan Reed, Redskins, TE10141768136
Kyle Rudolph, Vikings, TE118108111415
Eric Ebron, Colts, TE12161610122114
Jack Doyle, Colts, TE13171212152213
Austin Hooper, Falcons, TE14211319181110
Tyler Eifert, Bengals, TE1515221417188
Delanie Walker, Titans, TE16181118141916
George Kittle, 49ers, TE17122016161221
Cameron Brate, Buccaneers, TE18111415211624
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Jaguars, TE19232117191531
Charles Clay, Bills, TE203215-202420
Adam Shaheen, Bears, TE212024-132826
Jason Witten, Cowboys, TE2228--232019
Jonnu Smith, Titans, TE2324252025933
Gerald Everett, Rams, TE24192321223125
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Texans, TE2526--331723
Trey Burton, Eagles, TE261318-542317
Jared Cook, Raiders, TE273129-242528
Coby Fleener, Saints, TE282728-303518
Jake Butt, Broncos, TE292219-313829
Tyler Higbee, Rams, TE302531-293230
Julius Thomas, Free Agent, TE312934-283327
Martellus Bennett, Free Agent, TE324030-323622
Tyler Kroft, Bengals, TE333427-273934
Jesse James, Steelers, TE343338-342732
Vance McDonald, Steelers, TE353736-262937
Erik Swoope, Colts, TE363635-353435
Vernon Davis, Redskins, TE374233-392642
Rico Gathers, Cowboys, TE384126-384441
Dwayne Allen, Patriots, TE393043-434036
Maxx Williams, Ravens, TE403539-364144
Seth DeValve, Browns, TE415640-493038
Antonio Gates, Chargers, TE424541-375139
Clive Walford, Raiders, TE433845-454343
Bucky Hodges, Vikings, TE444344-464646
Will Tye, Jets, TE454646-444545
Zach Miller, Bears, TE465742--4240
Jeremy Sprinkle, Redskins, TE474432-405458
Jordan Leggett, Jets, TE483950-474747
Jerell Adams, Giants, TE495147-484848
Ladarius Green, Free Agent, TE504749---52
Virgil Green, Broncos, TE515437-524956
Ben Watson, Ravens, TE526057-413761
Richard Rodgers, Eagles, TE535254-515249
Crockett Gillmore, Free Agent, TE545348---54
Michael Roberts, Lions, TE554852-535057
Jermaine Gresham, Cardinals, TE565553-505350
Gary Barnidge, Free Agent, TE5750----55
Lance Kendricks, Packers, TE586158-555551
Jace Amaro, Free Agent, TE595855---59
Nick Vannett, Seahawks, TE604962-56-64
MyCole Pruitt, Bears, TE615956--5960
Stephen Anderson, Texans, TE626663-426065
Jeff Heuerman, Broncos, TE636561--5853
Xavier Grimble, Steelers, TE646451--5670
Gavin Escobar, Chiefs, TE656360--5763
Jacob Tamme, Free Agent, TE666259---62
Niles Paul, Redskins, TE676865--6167
Jordan Cameron, Free Agent, TE686764---66
Mychal Rivera, Jaguars, TE696966--6268
Larry Donnell, Ravens, TE707067---69
Updated 5/3/2018
Updated 3/21/2018 - Mike Randle

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Riley Bymaster

Jason Thomas

Matt Audette

Travis Teschner

Mike Randle

Kevin Cutillo
Odell Beckham, Giants, WR1215221
Todd Gurley, Rams, RB2352113
DeAndre Hopkins, Texans, WR3126344
David Johnson, Cardinals, RB4583635
Antonio Brown, Steelers, WR5439882
Le'Veon Bell, Steelers, RB6874477
Ezekiel Elliott, Cowboys, RB71361558
Mike Evans, Buccaneers, WR86471466
Julio Jones, Falcons, WR99989119
Michael Thomas, Saints, WR107101071212
A.J. Green, Bengals, WR11141213171311
Amari Cooper, Raiders, WR12101719131415
Keenan Allen, Chargers, WR13181117111914
Alvin Kamara, Saints, RB14161312123710
Leonard Fournette, Jaguars, RB1536151121913
Kareem Hunt, Chiefs, RB16151415181035
Dalvin Cook, Vikings, RB17112616252216
Melvin Gordon, Chargers, RB18272114241617
Stefon Diggs, Vikings, WR19221921331519
Brandin Cooks, Rams, WR20231627341818
Devonta Freeman, Falcons, RB21282222232121
T.Y. Hilton, Colts, WR22242020321733
Christian McCaffrey, Panthers, RB23302424272522
Allen Robinson, Bears, WR24123344103520
Davante Adams, Packers, WR25351825163426
Corey Davis, Titans, WR26193026292327
Tyreek Hill, Chiefs, WR27262331262431
Travis Kelce, Chiefs, TE28172836284124
Rob Gronkowski, Patriots, TE29322952152623
Joe Mixon, Bengals, RB30212735223044
Alshon Jeffery, Eagles, WR31333638193129
Jordan Howard, Bears, RB32293529392925
Jarvis Landry, Browns, WR33202530434030
Doug Baldwin, Seahawks, WR34413223382832
Sammy Watkins, Chiefs, WR35253451352037
Dez Bryant, Cowboys, WR36453828452743
Aaron Rodgers, Packers, QB37394137363641
Carlos Hyde, Browns, RB38434641464428
Derrick Henry, Titans, RB39763718304246
LeSean McCoy, Bills, RB40464432524338
Adam Thielen, Vikings, WR41343148208736
Jay Ajayi, Eagles, RB42425434443849
Zach Ertz, Eagles, TE43404340406340
Mark Ingram, Saints, RB44514933417134
Demaryius Thomas, Broncos, WR45443972503342
Evan Engram, Giants, TE46314883314939
Russell Wilson, Seahawks, QB47654260374545
DeVante Parker, Dolphins, WR48525342563957
Golden Tate, Lions, WR49574749484753
Andrew Luck, Colts, QB50475261475847
Corey Coleman, Browns, WR51506346654855
Carson Wentz, Eagles, QB52544579425948
Lamar Miller, Texans, RB53536055585356
Tevin Coleman, Falcons, RB54495143637360
Jordy Nelson, Raiders, WR55817073553250
Mike Williams, Chargers, WR56646554665666
Emmanuel Sanders, Broncos, WR57607153674675
Michael Crabtree, Ravens, WR58717250725751
Sterling Shepard, Giants, WR59586147887258
JuJu Smith-Schuster, Steelers, WR604840451168354
Josh Doctson, Redskins, WR61385691617774
Randall Cobb, Packers, WR62598359695279
Jamison Crowder, Redskins, WR63776669546473
Hunter Henry, Chargers, TE64675565827659
Devin Funchess, Panthers, WR657564674911364
Duke Johnson, Browns, RB66725975807868
C.J. Anderson, Broncos, RB67807458736290
Marcus Mariota, Titans, QB681039163535077
Martavis Bryant, Steelers, WR69837888646070
Jameis Winston, Buccaneers, QB705577647869107
Marvin Jones, Lions, WR71376887959569
O.J. Howard, Buccaneers, TE727376101598665
Kelvin Benjamin, Bills, WR73898268776780
Ty Montgomery, Packers, RB7478108397054115
Donte Moncrief, Jaguars, WR75639889715594
Cam Newton, Panthers, QB761117578797061
Isaiah Crowell, Jets, RB771337357576887
Will Fuller, Texans, WR78906271939371
David Njoku, Browns, TE796290105608289
Jordan Matthews, Patriots, WR809596705174103
DeMarco Murray, Free Agent, RB819987746851119
Jordan Reed, Redskins, TE821178566817599
Greg Olsen, Panthers, TE8313589104858562
Ameer Abdullah, Lions, RB84102120109756197
Deshaun Watson, Texans, QB8511358801906563
Dak Prescott, Cowboys, QB861051049610210272
Jimmy Graham, Packers, TE879881103100100100
Derek Carr, Raiders, QB88104105629999122
Giovani Bernard, Bengals, RB899793849696126
Doug Martin, Raiders, RB90128122566281143
Cooper Kupp, Rams, WR91665711415713567
Tarik Cohen, Bears, RB92114798512212581
Marqise Lee, Jaguars, WR931401017610510684
Chris Godwin, Buccaneers, WR94569712912112486
Tyler Eifert, Bengals, TE951121261087666134
Tom Brady, Patriots, QB961251199810110183
Kyle Rudolph, Vikings, TE978710613310810992
Matthew Stafford, Lions, QB981071189711111291
Willie Snead, Saints, WR9979162908379146
Matt Ryan, Falcons, QB100119134819090128
Kenny Golladay, Lions, WR10112288111109110102
Theo Riddick, Lions, RB102961071369494117
Chris Thompson, Redskins, RB10385958215415078
John Ross, Bengals, WR1041371121168788108
Kirk Cousins, Vikings, QB10510611013711011198
Zay Jones, Bills, WR1061391111179898109
Tyrell Williams, Chargers, WR10710013994103103135
Pierre Garcon, 49ers, WR1081341531188484106
Chris Hogan, Patriots, WR109154928612913188
Robert Woods, Rams, WR110886911216315693
C.J. Prosise, Seahawks, RB1119113577112114153
Tyler Lockett, Seahawks, WR1121211321269292125
Marlon Mack, Colts, RB11310812313011912296
DeSean Jackson, Buccaneers, WR1141381331199797118
Cameron Meredith, Bears, WR115101115127113115132
Josh Gordon, Browns, WR116705020916515852
John Brown, Ravens, WR11711514014186104124
Eric Ebron, Colts, TE118124116132104105142
Drew Brees, Saints, QB119126154100114116116
Larry Fitzgerald, Cardinals, WR120143114124115-114
D'Onta Foreman, Texans, RB12112010992145143127
Jared Goff, Rams, QB12274849521219676
Terrelle Pryor, Jets, WR1231361521697480133
Rishard Matthews, Titans, WR124132131149106107120
Julian Edelman, Patriots, WR125118130123117120141
Jerick McKinnon, 49ers, RB12686103153153149111
Austin Hooper, Falcons, TE127148127102123126131
James White, Patriots, RB12815112893125127145
Samaje Perine, Redskins, RB12915980122135137137
Nelson Agholor, Eagles, WR130938611020819282
Laquon Treadwell, Vikings, WR131109138147118121149
Paul Richardson, Redskins, WR13282158128141140136
Delanie Walker, Titans, TE133131117134132134138
Jeremy Maclin, Free Agent, WR1341411611669191139
Eric Decker, Free Agent, WR1351491591428989162
Kenyan Drake, Dolphins, RB1366967120223204110
Jimmy Garoppolo, 49ers, QB137611259921619895
Aaron Jones, Packers, RB1389299107240153105
Robby Anderson, Jets, WR13968113115209193101
Dion Lewis, Titans, RB14084121121188175112
Curtis Samuel, Panthers, WR141155151143130132123
Thomas Rawls, Jets, RB142123144135128129184
Jack Doyle, Colts, TE143172124139149146129
Spencer Ware, Chiefs, RB144150177151124-121
Jamaal Williams, Packers, RB14520694106192178104
Bilal Powell, Jets, RB146157129164133136161
Kenneth Dixon, Ravens, RB147153169145127-140
Philip Rivers, Chargers, QB148163149138143142151
Ben Roethlisberger, Steelers, QB149127160158139-160
Rob Kelley, Redskins, RB150156156152131133168
Mohamed Sanu, Falcons, WR151193146113176117157
Marshawn Lynch, Raiders, RB152147137199120123178
Latavius Murray, Vikings, RB153171136146148145158
Dede Westbrook, Jaguars, WR15494100224206190113
Rex Burkhead, Patriots, RB155186143125169161144
Cameron Brate, Buccaneers, TE156175145157152148163
Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs, QB157110182208159152130
Malcolm Mitchell, Patriots, WR158166170159142141164
Chris Carson, Seahawks, RB159184148154167159147
Brandon Marshall, Giants, WR160152163200126128193
Kenny Britt, Patriots, WR161142199203107108203
Devontae Booker, Broncos, RB162116147192177165166
J.J. Nelson, Cardinals, WR163164171150138-181
Breshad Perriman, Ravens, WR164146200148-119192
DeAndre Washington, Raiders, RB165169166179146144167
T.J. Yeldon, Jaguars, RB166174164177151147173
Allen Hurns, Cowboys, WR167165179140140139223
Mike Gillislee, Patriots, RB168145167174--172
Martellus Bennett, Free Agent, TE169144202165-118196
Mike Wallace, Ravens, WR170173172163150-170
Alex Collins, Ravens, RB17122910215522120285
Adrian Peterson, Free Agent, RB172160183170136-180
Jeremy Hill, Patriots, RB173167176167144-182
Kevin White, Bears, WR174177168144156-197
Kenny Stills, Dolphins, WR175188155180171162159
Matt Forte, Free Agent, RB176162201196137138187
Paul Perkins, Giants, RB177158203168134-188
Adam Shaheen, Bears, TE178129141220201185171
Eddie Lacy, Seahawks, RB179170178194147-190
Quincy Enunwa, Jets, WR180181204183162155177
Javorius Allen, Ravens, RB181185191185168160179
Jonathan Stewart, Giants, RB182183165188166-189
Tyler Boyd, Bengals, WR183179198182160154201
Andy Dalton, Bengals, QB184195173175179168185
Charles Sims, Buccaneers, RB185178197189158151208
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Jaguars, TE186130142249247166148
Cole Beasley, Cowboys, WR187182192178164157209
Ted Ginn Jr., Saints, WR188197150201181-175
Danny Woodhead, Ravens, RB189192157195175-191
Mitchell Trubisky, Bears, QB190213189161199183154
Jamaal Charles, Broncos, RB191176186198155-202
Terrance West, Ravens, RB192180184187161-206
Tyrod Taylor, Browns, QB193191207172174164194
Taywan Taylor, Titans, WR194201194206185172156
Wayne Gallman, Giants, RB195225188131217199155
Gerald Everett, Rams, TE196214174184200184165
Matt Breida, 49ers, RB197226185193218130169
ArDarius Stewart, Jets, WR198189206211172163183
Carlos Henderson, Broncos, WR199204193190189176174
Coby Fleener, Saints, TE200198209156182170211
James Conner, Steelers, RB201218187186205189150
Jalen Richard, Raiders, RB202194190212178167198
Frank Gore, Dolphins, RB203190196197173-195
LeGarrette Blount, Lions, RB204199175171183-225
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Texans, TE205209213160195181219
Taylor Gabriel, Falcons, WR206196208213180169216
Wendell Smallwood, Eagles, RB207200210205184171213
Kendall Wright, Bears, WR208203180215187174226
Michael Floyd, Vikings, WR209202211214186173200
Jason Witten, Cowboys, TE210224226176215-152
Julius Thomas, Free Agent, TE211187205210170-224
Tavon Austin, Rams, WR212207214181193179228
Blake Bortles, Jaguars, QB213219221173207191204
DeShone Kizer, Browns, QB214205212204191177227
Seth Roberts, Raiders, WR215208215216194180215
Chad Williams, Cardinals, WR216212217219198182220
Jermaine Kearse, Jets, WR217216218222203187205
Travis Benjamin, Chargers, WR218211195218197-229
Torrey Smith, Panthers, WR219217220223204188214
Jacquizz Rodgers, Buccaneers, RB220210216217196-217
Joe Williams, 49ers, RB221220222225210194199
Josh Reynolds, Rams, WR222238181236231210176
Jonnu Smith, Titans, TE223223225228214197186
Erik Swoope, Colts, TE224215219221202186230
Rico Gathers, Cowboys, TE225221223226211195231
Phillip Dorsett, Patriots, WR226227227207219200233
Bruce Ellington, Texans, WR227228228229220201212
Chris Conley, Chiefs, WR228232230191225-235
Dwayne Allen, Patriots, TE229222224227213-232
Amara Darboh, Seahawks, WR230231229231224205222
Rashard Higgins, Free Agent, WR231230-230222203234
Sam Bradford, Cardinals, QB232239237162238-244
Mack Hollins, Eagles, WR233168250251249219210
Josh Malone, Bengals, WR234237234235230209207
Eli Rogers, Steelers, WR235236233234229208218
Vance McDonald, Steelers, TE236233231232226206236
Braxton Miller, Texans, WR237161248248246218251
Zach Miller, Bears, TE238235-252228207238
Krishawn Hogan, Cardinals, WR239240235237232211239
Darren Sproles, Eagles, RB240234232233227-237
Jeremy McNichols, 49ers, RB241241236238233212240
Leonte Carroo, Dolphins, WR242248245202243217248
Shane Vereen, Giants, RB243243239240235213242
Terrance Williams, Cowboys, WR244244240241236-221
Dwayne Washington, Lions, RB245242238239234-241
Ricardo Louis, Browns, WR246246243244241215246
Mike Tolbert, Bills, RB247252242243239214245
Lance Kendricks, Packers, TE248247244245242216247
Charcandrick West, Chiefs, RB249245241242237-243
Ryan Mathews, Free Agent, RB250249246246244-249
Zach Zenner, Lions, RB251250247247245-250
Corey Grant, Jaguars, RB252251249250248-252
Updated 3/13/2018-Mike Randle
Updated 2/17/2018

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Matt Audette

Mike Randle

Jason Thomas

JD Lape

Travis Teschner

Riley Bymaster

Kevin Cutillo
Aaron Rodgers, Packers, QB11313111
Russell Wilson, Seahawks, QB22222232
Carson Wentz, Eagles, QB37131324
Andrew Luck, Colts, QB497410843
Deshaun Watson, Texans, QB588544136
Cam Newton, Panthers, QB6396512145
Jameis Winston, Buccaneers, QB7611789514
Jared Goff, Rams, QB81510812677
Marcus Mariota, Titans, QB95691119109
Jimmy Garoppolo, 49ers, QB1017415711611
Dak Prescott, Cowboys, QB1111510171798
Kirk Cousins, Vikings, QB1216151267813
Derek Carr, Raiders, QB13414119181116
Tom Brady, Patriots, QB141317141451910
Matthew Stafford, Lions, QB1512161321161212
Matt Ryan, Falcons, QB1610131618101817
Drew Brees, Saints, QB1714181815201715
Patrick Mahomes, Chiefs, QB1825122113131518
Mitchell Trubisky, Bears, QB1921202220141620
Philip Rivers, Chargers, QB2018191719222019
Ben Roethlisberger, Steelers, QB2119231916152121
Alex Smith, Redskins, QB2222292322212423
Andy Dalton, Bengals, QB2327212025282322
Tyrod Taylor, Browns, QB2420222424312524
Blake Bortles, Jaguars, QB2526242823232225
Joe Flacco, Ravens, QB2629262530262828
Sam Bradford, Cardinals, QB2724272628302730
Teddy Bridgewater, Jets, QB2828302927242632
Eli Manning, Giants, QB2931252726273327
Ryan Tannehill, Dolphins, QB3023343029252926
DeShone Kizer, Browns, QB3130313134293134
AJ McCarron, Bills, QB3239333231-3229
Jacoby Brissett, Colts, QB3338323332-3033
Trevor Siemian, Broncos, QB3433283735-3735
Paxton Lynch, Broncos, QB3535363437-3640
Josh McCown, Jets, QB3640404433-3436
Mike Glennon, Cardinals, QB3734353836-5139
Brett Hundley, Packers, QB3841433542-3537
Cody Kessler, Browns, QB3936383939-4941
Brian Hoyer, 49ers, QB4037394040-5042
Davis Webb, Giants, QB4147454544-4145
Brock Osweiler, Dolphins, QB4244424141-5743
Nathan Peterman, Bills, QB4348464747-4238
Tom Savage, Saints, QB4442444343-5544
Chad Kelly, Broncos, QB4559-4258-3831
Jay Cutler, Smoking Cigarettes, QB4646373646-5460
Colin Kaepernick, Free Agent, QB474347-38-5650
Geno Smith, Chargers, QB4849484648-4446
Cardale Jones, Chargers, QB4950494849-3949
Carson Palmer, Free Agent, QB5032--45-6059
Joshua Dobbs, Steelers, QB5151504950-5347
C.J. Beathard, 49ers, QB5254525253-4348
Ryan Fitzpatrick, Buccaneers, QB5352415051-5952
Bryce Petty, Jets, QB5453515152-4558
Kyle Sloter, Broncos, QB5557--56-4055
Christian Hackenberg, Jets, QB5655535354-4753
Blaine Gabbert, Cardinals, QB5756-5455-4654
Brad Kaaya, Panthers, QB5858--57-4851
Landry Jones, Steelers, QB5945-5559-5257
Connor Cook, Raiders, QB6060-5660-5856
Tony Romo, Free Agent, QB61---61---
Updated 3/13/2018 - Mike Randle
Updated 5/3/2018

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Mike Randle

Matt Audette

Travis Teschner

JD Lape

Kevin Cutillo

Jason Thomas

Riley Bymaster
Todd Gurley, Rams, RB11212111
Le'Veon Bell, Steelers, RB22421333
Ezekiel Elliott, Cowboys, RB35133424
David Johnson, Cardinals, RB44344242
Alvin Kamara, Saints, RB56557557
Kareem Hunt, Chiefs, RB638761466
Leonard Fournette, Jaguars, RB7761096713
Dalvin Cook, Vikings, RB81010887115
Devonta Freeman, Falcons, RB989959911
Melvin Gordon, Chargers, RB109712118810
Christian McCaffrey, Panthers, RB111212141210109
Joe Mixon, Bengals, RB12131761516128
Jordan Howard, Bears, RB1314141814111312
Derrick Henry, Titans, RB1411111113171421
Mark Ingram, Saints, RB1517151510131716
LeSean McCoy, Bills, RB1616131917151520
Carlos Hyde, Browns, RB1718181619121617
Jay Ajayi, Eagles, RB1819161718201918
Tevin Coleman, Falcons, RB1920192120191814
Lamar Miller, Texans, RB2025202623212119
Duke Johnson, Browns, RB2123222721222023
Jerick McKinnon, 49ers, RB2227351340183215
Kenyan Drake, Dolphins, RB234225-16312222
Aaron Jones, Packers, RB2415362225292732
Tarik Cohen, Bears, RB2529292833242530
Chris Thompson, Redskins, RB2637273327233025
D'Onta Foreman, Texans, RB2722232322413739
C.J. Anderson, Broncos, RB2828303026274426
Dion Lewis, Titans, RB294333-29322324
Giovani Bernard, Bengals, RB3032312931402927
Isaiah Crowell, Jets, RB3131282438262449
Marlon Mack, Colts, RB3221343536283834
Theo Riddick, Lions, RB3333443228353429
Ty Montgomery, Packers, RB343926-47343628
Jamaal Williams, Packers, RB354841-24303538
C.J. Prosise, Seahawks, RB363032-37474035
DeMarco Murray, Free Agent, RB3724373639362859
Ameer Abdullah, Lions, RB3835382541334542
Doug Martin, Raiders, RB3926212059434744
James White, Patriots, RB404924-35453940
Samaje Perine, Redskins, RB4134393449482643
Rex Burkhead, Patriots, RB425240-34444637
Chris Carson, Seahawks, RB4355464532374948
Alex Collins, Ravens, RB444691-43253133
Thomas Rawls, Jets, RB4536433952624836
Bilal Powell, Jets, RB4638454153514153
Spencer Ware, Chiefs, RB4747493157395952
Devontae Booker, Broncos, RB4865424470523331
Kenneth Dixon, Ravens, RB4954484060425650
T.J. Yeldon, Jaguars, RB505155-42575245
Mike Gillislee, Patriots, RB5145583850565563
Latavius Murray, Vikings, RB525850-68504255
Rob Kelley, Redskins, RB534447-62545071
DeAndre Washington, Raiders, RB545360-61535456
Marshawn Lynch, Raiders, RB5563673748584380
Jeremy Hill, Patriots, RB566156-51615854
James Conner, Steelers, RB575061-75466547
Wayne Gallman, Giants, RB586651-71496651
Eddie Lacy, Free Agent, RB594168-56676064
Matt Breida, 49ers, RB6060574283556268
Adrian Peterson, Free Agent, RB614066-54606192
LeGarrette Blount, Lions, RB626753-58815758
Jonathan Stewart, Giants, RB635662-63665377
Paul Perkins, Giants, RB646852-55657962
Peyton Barber, Buccaneers, RB65-107-45386960
Elijah McGuire, Jets, RB668974-46716346
Jamaal Charles, Broncos, RB675959-65756479
Jalen Richard, Raiders, RB6872764376726767
Corey Clement, Eagles, RB699288-30698941
Frank Gore, Dolphins, RB706971-72707057
Charles Sims, Buccaneers, RB716464-67777166
Matt Forte, Free Agent, RB72-70-69647373
Javorius Allen, Ravens, RB737773-81596861
Terrance West, Ravens, RB746263-66767481
Danny Woodhead, Ravens, RB755769-646851117
Wendell Smallwood, Eagles, RB767072-73787576
Alfred Morris, Cowboys, RB778654-44828893
Shane Vereen, Giants, RB787377-77807865
Joe Williams, 49ers, RB797479-78737782
Chris Ivory, Bills, RB807580-79857684
Dwayne Washington, Lions, RB817681-80878175
Zach Zenner, Lions, RB827978-84898270
Jonathan Williams, Broncos, RB837189-74868090
De'Angelo Henderson, Broncos, RB848765-91938478
Ryan Mathews, Free Agent, RB857882-8288-85
Jeremy McNichols, 49ers, RB868083-85909074
Charcandrick West, Chiefs, RB878184-86848586
Darren Sproles, Eagles, RB888386-88838688
Jacquizz Rodgers, Buccaneers, RB898487-89798789
Darren McFadden, Free Agent, RB908285-8791-87
Orleans Darkwa, Giants, RB91-97-110637294
Matt Jones, Colts, RB928595-90929691
Benny Cunningham, Bears, RB939394-96989772
Andre Ellington, Texans, RB949175-95979598
Donnel Pumphrey, Eagles, RB958890-92949295
Tyler Ervin, Texans, RB969092-94969497
Lance Dunbar, Rams, RB979598-9810091100
Matthew Dayes, Browns, RB98102104-1061089369
Kerwynn Williams, Cardinals, RB999496-97999899
Jeremy Langford, Free Agent, RB100-108-9395-96
Damien Williams, Dolphins, RB101-113-1157483110
Branden Oliver, Chargers, RB10296100-9910199101
Cameron Artis-Payne, Panthers, RB10398101-102104102104
Kyle Juszczyk, 49ers, RB10497111-100102101102
Josh Ferguson, Colts, RB10510193-105107-107
Ka'Deem Carey, Bears, RB10699102-103105103105
Brian Hill, Falcons, RB107100103-104106-106
Tim Hightower, Free Agent, RB108-115-101103-103
T.J. Logan, Cardinals, RB109-109-12011110583
Chris Johnson, Free Agent, RB110103105-107109-111
Malcolm Brown, Rams, RB111104106-108110106108
Alfred Blue, Texans, RB112-110-109112104109
Robert Turbin, Colts, RB113-99-121121107118
Kapri Bibbs, Free Agent, RB114-118-118119100112
Christine Michael, Colts, RB115-112-114116-113
DeAngelo Williams, Free Agent, RB116-120-111113-114
Elijah Hood, Free Agent, RB117-119-112114-115
Rashad Jennings, Free Agent, RB118-121-113115-116
Shaun Draughn, Free Agent, RB119-116-116117-121
Robert Kelley, Redskins, RB120-117-117118-120
Keith Marshall, Redskins, RB121-114-119120-119
Updated 3/13/2017 - Mike Randle
Updated 5/3/2018

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Jason Thomas

Travis Teschner

Riley Bymaster

Matt Audette

Kevin Cutillo

Mike Randle
Odell Beckham, WR, Giants1112111
DeAndre Hopkins, WR, Texans2221232
Antonio Brown, WR, Steelers3353523
Julio Jones, WR, Falcons4565455
Mike Evans, WR, Buccaneers5494346
Michael Thomas, WR, Saints6636674
Amari Cooper, WR, Raiders71047998
Keenan Allen, WR, Chargers87788810
A.J. Green, WR, Bengals981210767
Davante Adams, WR, Packers10111017111313
Stefon Diggs, WR, Vikings1112181213129
Brandin Cooks, WR, Rams1291418121014
Tyreek Hill, WR, Chiefs13141111171712
Corey Davis, WR, Titans14161514151511
Allen Robinson, WR, Bears151989191121
T.Y. Hilton, WR, Colts16131719101917
Jarvis Landry, WR, Browns17151913161423
Adam Thielen, WR, Vikings18171316292015
Doug Baldwin, WR, Seahawks19182321141818
Alshon Jeffery, WR, Eagles20212220181616
JuJu Smith-Schuster, WR, Steelers21232425212120
Sammy Watkins, WR, Chiefs22202115223127
Dez Bryant, WR, Cowboys23222624202725
Demaryius Thomas, WR, Broncos24242923352226
DeVante Parker, WR, Dolphins25273226243419
Golden Tate, WR, Lions26262530272631
Devin Funchess, WR, Panthers27332727312929
Michael Crabtree, WR, Ravens28403735262432
Josh Doctson, WR, Redskins29283132423928
Sterling Shepard, WR, Giants30304138233238
Josh Gordon, WR, Browns31251639742524
Will Fuller, WR, Texans32324537333722
Marvin Jones, WR, Lions33374422383533
Cooper Kupp, WR, Rams34292034552844
Mike Williams, WR, Chargers35354036303040
Jamison Crowder, WR, Redskins36362831323849
Jordy Nelson, WR, Raiders37343653362336
Corey Coleman, WR, Browns38315343253337
Emmanuel Sanders, WR, Broncos3939-33284245
Nelson Agholor, WR, Eagles40443840434330
Kelvin Benjamin, WR, Bills41423546344146
Randall Cobb, WR, Packers4243-45374047
Robert Woods, WR, Rams4338-42464752
Chris Godwin, WR, Buccaneers44483428654550
Kenny Golladay, WR, Lions45453349535043
Jordan Matthews, WR, Patriots46473051395159
Martavis Bryant, WR, Steelers47414247473667
Chris Hogan, WR, Patriots4846-65444635
Donte Moncrief, WR, Jaguars49494929495360
Marqise Lee, WR, Jaguars50514662404458
Robby Anderson, WR, Jets5153-60544953
Cameron Meredith, WR, Bears52564363566248
Paul Richardson, WR, Redskins53704748586541
Dede Westbrook, WR, Jaguars54503941885656
Zay Jones, WR, Bills55525154515569
John Ross, WR, Bengals56545272524855
Larry Fitzgerald, WR, Cardinals5755-73615734
Tyler Lockett, WR, Seahawks58595561625942
Tyrell Williams, WR, Chargers59625052416471
Rishard Matthews, WR, Titans6058-59716039
DeSean Jackson, WR, Buccaneers6160-58575863
Willie Snead, WR, Saints62735650506861
John Brown, WR, Ravens63634866676162
Laquon Treadwell, WR, Vikings64615444696974
Pierre Garcon, WR, 49ers6568-57605473
Curtis Samuel, WR, Panthers6666-67645270
Julian Edelman, WR, Patriots6757-69596776
Kenny Stills, WR, Dolphins6869-55777257
Terrelle Pryor, WR, Jets69675884486381
Mohamed Sanu, WR, Falcons7064-95457166
Allen Hurns, WR, Cowboys7179-64637568
Eric Decker, WR, Free Agent7271-77667372
Taywan Taylor, WR, Titans73845789837051
Jeremy Maclin, WR, Free Agent7472-85796665
Malcolm Mitchell, WR, Patriots7576-74757479
Ted Ginn Jr., WR, Saints7665-91817864
Kevin White, WR, Bears7775-76688577
Quincy Enunwa, WR, Jets7890-88788054
Carlos Henderson, WR, Broncos7983-56857789
Breshad Perriman, WR, Ravens8088-79708375
J.J. Nelson, WR, Cardinals8177-82728185
Mike Wallace, WR, Ravens8278-83767686
Tyler Boyd, WR, Bengals8386-71808887
Cole Beasley, WR, Cowboys8482-80829083
Brandon Marshall, WR, Giants8574-87968478
ArDarius Stewart, WR, Jets8691-81848284
Josh Reynolds, WR, Rams8781-681027997
Leonte Carroo, WR, Dolphins8896-788710080
Kenny Britt, WR, Patriots8987-92928982
Tavon Austin, WR, Rams9092-907310388
Travis Benjamin, WR, Chargers9185-938610490
Amara Darboh, WR, Seahawks9295-709710199
Taylor Gabriel, WR, Falcons9393-99919693
Kendall Wright, WR, Bears9480-1039510796
Chris Conley, WR, Chiefs9598-1008910591
Tajae Sharpe, WR, Titans96101-949010692
Torrey Smith, WR, Eagles97100-102949495
Phillip Dorsett, WR, Patriots98--1019310294
Braxton Miller, WR, Texans99106-7599108100
Chad Williams, WR, Cardinals10094-8610798107
Mack Hollins, WR, Eagles10199-9710392103
Michael Floyd, WR, Vikings10297-1041138798
Eli Rogers, WR, Steelers103102-10610097101
Trent Taylor, WR, 49ers10489-9811886118
Demarcus Robinson, WR, Chiefs105104-10810491104
Kasen Williams, WR, Browns106--10798109102
Terrance Williams, WR, Cowboys107105-10910599105
Seth Roberts, WR, Raiders108--11310995109
Bruce Ellington, WR, Texans109107-11411093110
Cordarrelle Patterson, WR, Patriots110--96111112111
Kamar Aiken, WR, Colts111--110106110106
Rashard Higgins, WR, Free Agent112--105101115114
Sammie Coates, WR, Browns113--112108111108
Ryan Switzer, WR, Cowboys114103-111114114113
Markus Wheaton, WR, Bears115--118112113112
Jehu Chesson, WR, Chiefs116108-115115116115
Pharoh Cooper, WR, Rams117109-116116117116
Dorial Green-Beckham, WR, Free Agent118--119117118117
Justin Hunter, WR, Steelers119--117119119119
Updated 5/3/2018
Updated 3/13/2018 - Mike Randle

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Composite
Travis Teschner

Matt Audette

Jason Thomas

Riley Bymaster

Mike Randle

Kevin Cutillo
Travis Kelce, Chiefs, TE1111112
Rob Gronkowski, Patriots, TE2232331
Zach Ertz, Eagles, TE3423225
Evan Engram, Giants, TE4354443
Hunter Henry, Chargers, TE5545574
O.J. Howard, Buccaneers, TE6776787
David Njoku, Browns, TE791210658
Jimmy Graham, Packers, TE81397969
Greg Olsen, Panthers, TE91111910106
Jordan Reed, Redskins, TE10668141317
Kyle Rudolph, Vikings, TE118151181410
Eric Ebron, Colts, TE12101412162116
Jack Doyle, Colts, TE13121315172212
Austin Hooper, Falcons, TE14191018211113
Tyler Eifert, Bengals, TE1514817151822
Delanie Walker, Titans, TE16181614181911
George Kittle, 49ers, TE17162116121220
Cameron Brate, Buccaneers, TE18152421111614
Austin Seferian-Jenkins, Jaguars, TE19173119231521
Charles Clay, Bills, TE20-2020322415
Adam Shaheen, Bears, TE21-2613202824
Jason Witten, Cowboys, TE22-19232820-
Jonnu Smith, Titans, TE2320332524925
Gerald Everett, Rams, TE24212522193123
C.J. Fiedorowicz, Texans, TE25-23332617-
Trey Burton, Eagles, TE26-1754132318
Jared Cook, Raiders, TE27-2824312529
Coby Fleener, Saints, TE28-1830273528
Jake Butt, Broncos, TE29-2931223819
Tyler Higbee, Rams, TE30-3029253231
Julius Thomas, Free Agent, TE31-2728293334
Martellus Bennett, Free Agent, TE32-2232403630
Tyler Kroft, Bengals, TE33-3427343927
Jesse James, Steelers, TE34-3234332738
Vance McDonald, Steelers, TE35-3726372936
Erik Swoope, Colts, TE36-3535363435
Vernon Davis, Redskins, TE37-4239422633
Rico Gathers, Cowboys, TE38-4138414426
Dwayne Allen, Patriots, TE39-3643304043
Maxx Williams, Ravens, TE40-4436354139
Seth DeValve, Browns, TE41-3849563040
Antonio Gates, Chargers, TE42-3937455141
Clive Walford, Raiders, TE43-4345384345
Bucky Hodges, Vikings, TE44-4646434644
Will Tye, Jets, TE45-4544464546
Zach Miller, Bears, TE46-40-574242
Jeremy Sprinkle, Redskins, TE47-5840445432
Jordan Leggett, Jets, TE48-4747394750
Jerell Adams, Giants, TE49-4848514847
Ladarius Green, Free Agent, TE50-52-47-49
Virgil Green, Broncos, TE51-5652544937
Ben Watson, Ravens, TE52-6141603757
Richard Rodgers, Eagles, TE53-4951525254
Crockett Gillmore, Free Agent, TE54-54-53-48
Michael Roberts, Lions, TE55-5753485052
Jermaine Gresham, Cardinals, TE56-5050555353
Gary Barnidge, Free Agent, TE57-55-50--
Lance Kendricks, Packers, TE58-5155615558
Jace Amaro, Free Agent, TE59-59-58-55
Nick Vannett, Seahawks, TE60-645649-62
MyCole Pruitt, Bears, TE61-60-595956
Stephen Anderson, Texans, TE62-6542666063
Jeff Heuerman, Broncos, TE63-53-655861
Xavier Grimble, Steelers, TE64-70-645651
Gavin Escobar, Chiefs, TE65-63-635760
Jacob Tamme, Free Agent, TE66-62-62-59
Niles Paul, Redskins, TE67-67-686165
Jordan Cameron, Free Agent, TE68-66-67-64
Mychal Rivera, Jaguars, TE69-68-696266
Larry Donnell, Ravens, TE70-69-70-67
Updated 3/21/2018 - Mike Randle
Updated 5/3/2018

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads

Skip to toolbar